Choose from the alphabetized listing, category drop down, or enter a name, then select the Search option.

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | ALL | ALL (10 per page)

Search Results:
  1 - 10 of 17 Listings Next 10 >> 
District Court 15-1-01
Judge Marc J. Lieberman
Justice Center
201 West Market Street, Suite 1307
West Chester, PA 19380
View Map
Phone: 610-431-4814
Fax: 610-455-1169
Borough of West Chester Wards 3, 6 & 7 and East and West Bradford Townships

Criminal Proceedings - Friday
District Court 15-1-02
Judge Mackenzie W. Smith
1572 Paoli Pike
West Chester, PA 19382
View Map
Phone: 610-455-1100
Fax: 610-455-1105
Malvern Borough, East Goshen, Willistown, Townships of Easttown, Tredyffrin: Precincts of E-1, E-2, M-1, M-5, M-6, W-3, W-4.

Criminal Proceedings - Monday
District Court 15-1-03
Judge Gregory Hines
One City Hall Place, Suite 200
Coatesville, PA 19320-3446
View Map
Phone: 610-455-1155
Fax: 610-455-1139
City of Coatesville, Wards 1, 2 3, 4, and 5, Borough of South Coatesville

Criminal Proceedings - Wednesday
District Court 15-1-04
Judge Marian T. Vito
21 West Market Street, Suite 100
West Chester, PA 19382
View Map
Phone: 610-344-6622
Fax: 610-455-1186
Borough of West Chester Wards 1, 2, 4 & 5

Criminal Proceedings - Tuesday
District Court 15-2-01
Judge James C. Kovaleski
347 Bridge Street
Phoenixville, PA 19460
View Map
Phone: 610-455-1125
Fax: 610-455-1109
Borough of Phoenixville, Townships of Charlestown, and Schuylkill
Criminal Proceedings - Tuesday
District Court 15-2-03
Judge Martin G. Goch
Government Services Center
601 Westtown Road, Suite 110
West Chester, PA 19382
View Map
Phone: 610-436-5757
Fax: 610-455-1187
Link: Website
Townships of West Goshen, Westtown, and Thornbury

Criminal Proceedings - Wednesday
District Court 15-2-07
Judge N. Paige Simmons
75 East Uwchlan Avenue, Suite 110
Exton, PA 19341
View Map
Phone: 610-455-1140
Fax: 610-455-1136
Townships of West Pikeland, Upper Uwchlan, and Uwchlan

Criminal Proceedings - Monday
District Court 15-3-01
Judge John Hipple
1101 Ridge Road, Suite B
Pottstown, PA 19465
View Map
Phone: 610-455-1120
Fax: 610-455-1108
Borough of Spring City, Townships of North Coventry, South Coventry, East Pikeland, East Coventry, Warwick, East Nantmeal, East Vincent, and West Vincent

Criminal Proceedings - Thursday
District Court 15-3-04
Judge Albert Iacocca
916 West Cypress Street
Kennett Square, PA 19348
View Map
Phone: 610-455-1170
Fax: 610-455-1166
Borough of Kennett Square, Townships of Kennett, East Marlborough, Newlin, Pocopson, Birmingham, and Pennsbury

Criminal Proceedings - Wednesday
District Court 15-3-05
Judge Scott A. Massey
305 South Third Street
Oxford, PA 19363
View Map
Phone: 610-455-1160
Fax: 610-455-1165
Borough of Oxford, Townships of Penn, Elk, East Nottingham, West Nottingham, Upper Oxford, Lower Oxford, and New London

Criminal Proceedings - Tuesday
  1 - 10 of 17 Listings Next 10 >>