Choose from the alphabetized listing, category drop down, or enter a name, then select the Search option.

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | ALL | ALL (10 per page)

Search Results:
  1 - 10 of 18 Listings Next 10 >> 
District Court 15-1-01
Judge Bret Binder
Justice Center
201 West Market Street, Suite 1307
West Chester, PA 19380
View Map
Phone: 610-431-4814
Fax: 610-431-4018
Borough of West Chester Wards 3, 6 & 7 and East and West Bradford Townships

Criminal Proceedings - Friday
District Court 15-1-02
Judge Thomas Tartaglio
1572 Paoli Pike
West Chester, PA 19382
View Map
Phone: 610-430-1966
Fax: 610-430-8641
Malvern Borough, East Goshen, Willistown, Townships of Easttown, Tredyffrin: Precincts of E-1, E-2, M-1, M-5, M-6, W-3, W-4.

Criminal Proceedings - Wednesday
District Court 15-1-03
Judge Gregory Hines
256 East Lincoln Highway
Coatesville, PA 19320
View Map
Phone: 610-384-3159
Fax: 610-384-5163
City of Coatesville Wards 2, 4, 5, and Borough of South Coatesville

Criminal Proceedings - Wednesday
District Court 15-1-04
Judge Marian T. Vito
21 West Market Street, Suite 100
West Chester, PA 19382
View Map
Phone: 610-344-6622
Fax: 610-429-4644
Borough of West Chester Wards 1, 2, 4 & 5

Criminal Proceedings - Tuesday
District Court 15-1-05
Judge Grover E. Koon
Highland Corporate Center
615 Sands Court
Coatesville, PA 19320
View Map
Phone: 610-380-3325
Fax: 610-380-4774
City of Coatesville Wards 1, 3, & 5 and Valley Township

Criminal Proceedings - Monday
District Court 15-2-01
VACANT
347 Bridge Street
Phoenixville, PA 19460
View Map
Phone: 610-935-1503
Fax: 610-935-7427
Borough of Phoenixville, Townships of East Pikeland, Charlestown, and Schuylkill

Criminal Proceedings - Wednesday
District Court 15-2-03
Judge William Kraut
Government Services Center
601 Westtown Road, Suite 110
West Chester, PA 19382
View Map
Phone: 610-436-5757
Fax: 610-431-5755
Link: Judge Kraut Website
Townships of West Goshen, Westtown, and Thornbury

Criminal Proceedings - Thursday
District Court 15-2-07
Judge Lori Donatelli
75 East Uwchlan Avenue, Suite 110
Exton, PA 19341
View Map
Phone: 610-524-7456
Fax: 610-524-6341
Townships of West Pikeland, Upper Uwchlan, and Uwchlan

Criminal Proceedings - Tuesday
District Court 15-3-01
Judge John Hipple
1101 Ridge Road, Suite B
Pottstown, PA 19465
View Map
Phone: 610-469-1910
Fax: 610-469-1913
Borough of Spring City, Townships of North Coventry, South Coventry, East Pikeland, East Coventry, Warwick, East Nantmeal, East Vincent, and West Vincent

Criminal Proceedings - Monday
District Court 15-3-04
Judge Albert Iacocca
916 West Cypress Street
Kennett Square, PA 19348
View Map
Phone: 610-444-6330
Fax: 610-444-6429
Borough of Kennett Square, Townships of Kennett, East Marlborough, Newlin, Pocopson, Birmingham, and Pennsbury

Criminal Proceedings - Monday
  1 - 10 of 18 Listings Next 10 >>